bclcompetitieresults

PROGRAMMA BCL COMPETITIE 2017/2018

EINDSTAND

TEAM

POINTS

 

 

 

1e

Campina/Van Dijck

7-94

2e

Zemst/Verreycken

7-77

3e

Campina/Verbueken

7-71

4e

Campina/Stabel

7-61

5e

Zemst/Robillard

7-51

6e

Zemst/Béosier

7-50

7e

Zemst/Goubert

7-29

8e

Gent/van Rosmalen

7-16

DATUM

MATCH

UITSLAG

13/10 om 20u00

Turnhout/Verbueken - Gent/Van Rosmalen

9-2 (1-0,0-1,1-0,0-1,2-0,1-0,2-0,2-0)

25/10 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Zemst/Robillard

12-3 (0-2,1-0,1-0,2-0,2-0,4-0,0-1,2-0)

19/10 om 20u00

Turnhout/Van Dijck - Turnhout/Stabel

9-3 (0-1,0-1,1-0,2-0,2-0,0-1,2-0,2-0)

19/10 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Zemst/Goubert

12-3 (0-1,5-0,0-1,3-0,2-0,2-0,1-0,0-1)

7/11 om 20u00

Turnhout/Verbueken - Turnhout/Van Dijck

6-11 (0-3,0-2,2-0,2-0,0-2,0-1,2-0,0-3)

11/11 om 20u00

Zemst/Robillard - Gent/Van Rosmalen

13-3 (2-0,0-1,3-0,1-0,3-0,0-2,2-0,2-0)

14/11 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Zemst/Verreycken

3-11 (0-1,1-0,0-2,0-2,1-0,0-3,1-0,0-3)

5/11 om 20u00

Turnhout/Stabel - Zemst/Goubert

10-3 (1-0,1-0,2-0,0-2,2-0,0-1,3-0,1-0)

7/12 om 20u00

Turnhout/Verbueken - Turnhout/Stabel

9-4 (1-0,2-0,1-0,0-2,0-2,3-0,1-0,1-0)

12/12 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Zemst/Robillard

11-6 (2-0,2-0,0-1,4-0,0-2,0-1,0-2,3-0)

14/12 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Gent/Van Rosmalen

14-3 (2-0,3-0,0-2,4-0,1-0,0-1,3-0,1-0)

14/12 om 20u00

Zemst/Goubert - Turnhout/Van Dijck

3-12 (0-1,1-0,0-3,1-0,1-0,0-3,0-1,0-4)

11/1 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Turnhout/Verbueken

5-8 (0-1,1-0,0-2,0-2,0-2,2-0,2-0,0-1)

27/1 om 20u00

Gent/Van Rosmalen - Turnhout/Stabel

3-9 (1-0,0-1,1-0,0-2,0-3,1-0,0-2,0-1)

12/1 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Turnhout/Van Dijck

4-9 (1-0,0-2,0-2,2-0,0-2,1-0,0-2,0-1)

12/1 om 20u00

Zemst/Robillard - Zemst/Goubert

12-7 (0-4,3-0,1-0,0-2,1-0,1-0,0-1,6-0)

8/2 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Gent/Van Rosmalen

7-3 (2-0,1-0,0-1,1-0,1-0,1-0,1-0,0-2)

20/2 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Turnhout/Stabel

17-2 (2-0,2-0,3-0,3-0,1-0,0-2,4-0,2-0)

8/2 om 20u00

Turnhout/Verbueken - Zemst/Goubert

9-5 (1-0,0-1,4-0,1-0,3-0,0-2,0-1,0-1)

9/2 om 20u00

Turnhout/Van Dijck - Zemst/Robillard

8-3 (0-1,0-1,2-0,1-0,0-1,3-0,1-0,1-0)

8/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Turnhout/Verbueken

3-5 (1-0,0-0,0-1,0-1,1-0,0-1,1-0,0-2)

8/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Robillard - Turnhout/Stabel

3-12 (0-2,0-1,2-0,3-0,3-0,2-0,1-0,1-0)

9/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Goubert - Gent/Van Rosmalen

8-3 (0-1,0-1,2-0,0-1,3-0,1-0,1-0,1-0)

9/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Turnhout/Van Dijck

1-7 (0-1,1-0,0-1,0-1,0-1,0-1,0-1,0-1)

29/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Verreycken - Zemst/Goubert

15-1 (1-0,2-0,0-1,3-0,1-0,3-0,2-0,3-0)

29/3 om 20u00

Turnhout/Van Dijck - Gent/Van Rosmalen

18-2 (2-0,0-1,4-0,2-0,3-0,2-0,0-1,5-0)

30/3 om 20u00

Zemst/Béosier - Turnhout/Stabel

4-10 (0-2,0-1,1-0,0-4,1-0,1-0,0-3,1-0)

11/4 om 20u00

Turnhout/Verbueken - Zemst/Robillard

3-8