BCL 1819 B

PROGRAMMA BCL COMPETITIE 2018/2019

A

TEAM

MATCH

WIN

DRAW

LOSS

POINT

LSD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1e

Canadians Zemst

1

1

0

0

2

 

2e

Steengoed/Zemst

1

1

0

0

2

92,3

3e

Verreycken/Zemst

1

1

0

0

2

194,5

4e

Brewer's Ducks/Campina Turnhout

 

 

 

 

 

 

5e

N19/Campina Turnhout

 

 

 

 

 

 

6e

CC Tilburg

1

0

0

1

0

370,0

7e

Curl Jam/Zemst

1

0

0

1

-2

260,5

DATUM

MATCHES B-DIVISIE

UITSLAG

24 januari

Taxandria/Campina Turnhout - Founders/Gent

8-4 (1-0,0-1,0-2,2-0,0-1,1-0,3-0,1-0)

3 februari

Efteling/Gent - Wipe my IJs/Zemst

9-6 (1-0,3-0,0-1,2-0,0-3,3-0,0-1,0-1)

14 april

Zemstones/Zemst - Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

10 maart

Taxandria/Campina - Wipe my IJs/Zemst

 

14 maart

Zemstones/Zemst - Founders/Gent

 

28 maart

Founders/Gent - Wipe my IJs/Zemst

 

28 maart

Taxandria/Campina - Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

31 maart

Efteling/Gent - Zemstones/Zemst

 

5 april

Efteling/Gent - Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

2 mei

Efteling/Gent - Founders/Gent

 

5 mei

Wipe my IJs/Zemst - Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

9 mei

Zemstones/Zemst - Taxandria/Campina Turnhout

 

24 mei

Efteling/Gent - Taxandria/Campina Turnhout

 

24 mei

Founders/Gent - Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

26 mei

Zemstones/Zemst - Wipe my IJs/Zemst

 

B

TEAM

MATCH

WIN

DRAW

LOSS

POINTS

LSD

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1e

Taxandria/Campina Turnhout

1

1

0

0

2

370.0

2e

Efteling/Gent

1

1

0

0

2

370.0

3e

Desperate Housekeepers/Zemst

 

 

 

 

 

 

4e

Zemstones/Zemst

 

 

 

 

 

 

5e

Wipe my IJs/Zemst

1

0

0

1

0

370.0

6e

Founders/Gent

1

0

0

1

0

370.0

DATUM

MATCHES A-DIVISIE

UITSLAG

18 januari

Canadians/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst

forfait gegeven door Curl Jam

7 februari

Zemst/Verreycken - Curl Jam/Zemst

10-3

10 februari

Steengoed/Zemst - CC Tilburg

10-1

23 februari

Canadians/Zemst - N19/Campina Turnhout

 

3 maart

Canadians/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Campina

 

7 maart

Steengoed/Zemst - Verreycken/Zemst

 

14 maart

N19/Campina Turnhout - Curl Jam/Zemst

 

30 maart

Verreycken/Zemst - Canadians/Zemst

 

31 maart

Brewer's Ducks/Campina - CC Tilburg

 

4 april

Steengoed/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst

 

2 mei

Brewer's Ducks/Campina - Curl Jam/Zemst

 

4 mei

Canadians/Zemst - CC Tilburg

 

4 mei

Steengoed/Zemst - N19/Campina Turnhout

 

9 mei

Verreycken/Zemst - N19/Campina Turnhout

 

11 mei

Curl Jam/Zemst - CC Tilburg

 

12 mei

Steengoed/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Campina

 

23 mei

N19/Campina Turnhout - Brewer's Ducks/Campina

 

26 mei

Verreycken/Zemst - CC Tilburg

 

26 mei

Steengoed/Zemst - Canadians/Zemst

 

datum te bepalen

Brewer's Ducks/Campina - Verreycken/Zemst

 

datum te bepalen

N19/Campina Turnhout - CC Tilburg