bkdubbelsresults

GROEP A op 21 en 22 oktober

 

 

Verbueken/Heylen - Spruyt/Yskout

4-6

 

Van Dijck/Palmans - vRosmalen/vd Veire

5-3

 

Stessens/vLoock - Vandeput/Claes

6-5

 

Van Dijck/Palmans - Vandeput/Claes

8-2

 

Spruyt/Yskout - Stessens/vLoock

8-3

 

Verbueken/Heylen - vRosmalen/vd Veire

4-1

 

vRosmalen/vd Veire - Stessens/vLoock

7-5

 

Verbueken/Heylen - Van Dijck/Palmans

4-2

 

Spruyt/Yskout - Vandeput/Claes

8-1

 

Spruyt/Yskout - Van Dijck/Palmans

5-7

 

vRosmalen/vd Veire - Vandeput/Claes

8-4

 

Verbueken/Heylen - Stessens/vLoock

5-1

 

Verbueken/Heylen - Vandeput/Claes

9-2

 

Van Dijck/Palmans - Stessens/vLoock

5-4

 

Spruyt/Yskout - vRosmalen/vd Veire

10-1

 

GROEP B op 21 en 22 oktober

 

 

Waterschoot/Verreycken - Doninck/Béosier

6-5

 

Stabel/Megens - Meijlaers/Goubert

8-3

 

Geeraert/vd Walle - Berus/Vandermeeren

5-2

 

Stabel/Megens - Berus/Vandermeeren

10-3

 

vDoninck/Béosier - Geeraert/vd Walle

4-3

 

Watersc/Verreycken - Meijlaers/Goubert

6-0

 

Meijlaers/Goubert - Geeraert/vd Walle

0-6

 

Waterschoot/Verreycken - Stabel/Megens

7-1

 

vDoninck/Béosier - Berus/Vandermeeren

7-3

 

vDoninck/Béosier - Stabel/Megens

3-7

 

Meijlaers/Goubert - Berus/Vandermeeren

6-3

 

Watersch/Verreycken - Geeraert/vdWalle

9-1

 

Watersch/Verreycken-Berus/Vdermeeren

0-6 FF

 

Stabel/Megens - Geeraert/vd Walle

5-3

 

vDoninck/Béosier - Meijlaers/Goubert

7-1

 

PLAATSERINGSMATCHES 22 oktober

 

 

12u00 => A5 vs B6

Stessens/Van Loock vs Berus/Vandermeeren

8-1

12u00 => B5 vs A6

Meijlaers/Goubert vs Vandeput/Claes

8-4

12u00 => A3 vs B4

Verbueken/Heylen vs Geeraert/ Van de Walle

8-6

13u15 => A4 vs B3

Van Rosmalen/ Van de Veire vs Béosier/Van Doninck

2-6

13u15 => A1 vs B2

Spruyt/Yskout vs Stabel/Megens

7-3

13u15 => A2 vs B1

Van Dijck/Palmans vs Waterschoot/Verreycken

1-8

15u30 => 11 vs 12

Vandeput/Claes vs Berus/Vandermeeren

6-6

15u30 => 9 vs 10

Stessens/Van Loock vs Meijlaers/Goubert

8-5

15u30 => 7 vs 8

Van Rosmalen/ Van de Veire vs Geeraert/ Van de Walle

8-4

17u00 => 5 vs 6

Béosier/Van Doninck vs Verbueken/Heylen

8-5

17u00 => 3 vs 4

Van Dijck/Palmans vs Stabel/Megens

11-6

17u00 => 1 vs 2

Waterschoot/Verreycken vs Spruyt/Yskout

13-5

PROGRAMMA BK DUBBELS 2017/2018