GROEP A | DATUM | |
N19/Campina - Caxandria/Campina | 6-7 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Beijing 2022/Zemst | 3-2 | |
Jam Curl/Zemst - Peking 2022/Zemst | 5-6 | |
Beijing 2022//Zemst - Pilepongskes/Gent | 11-3 | |
Caxandria/Campina - Jam Curl/Zemst | 8-3 | |
N19/Campina - Verreycken/Zemst | 2-8 | |
Vereycken/Zemst - Pilepongskes/Gent | 10-0 | |
N19/Campina - Beijing 2022/Zemst | 9-3 | |
Caxandria/Campina - Peking 2022/Zemst | 4-5 | |
N19/Campina - Jam Curl/Zemst | 14-1 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Peking 2022/Zemst | 9-2 | |
Pilepongskes/Gent - Caxandria/Campina | 1-6 | |
Beijing 2022//Zemst - Peking 2022/Zemst | 2-7 | |
N19/Campina - Pilepongskes/Gent | 7-3 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Jam Curl/Zemst | 7-2 | |
Jam Curl/Zemst - Pilepongskes/Gent | 3-3 | |
Beijing 2022//Zemst - Caxandrians/Campina | 8-5 | |
N19/Campina - Peking 2022/Zemst | 7-0 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Caxandrians/Campina | 7-3 | |
Pilepongskes/Gent - Peking 2022/Zemst | 0-10 | |
Beijing 2022//Zemst - Jam Curl/Zemst | 11-3 |
A | TEAM | MATCH-PTS | OND | LSD | |
1e | Verreycken/Zemst | 6-18 | x | 360 | |
2e | N19/Campina | 6-12 | 1 | 351 | |
3e | Peking 2022/Zemst | 6-12 | 0 | 225 | |
4e | Beijing 2022/Zemst | 6-9 | 1 | 214 | |
5e | Caxandria/Campina | 6-9 | 0 | 325 | |
6e | Pilepongskes/Gent | 6-1 | 0,5 | 221,5 | |
7e | Jam Curl/Zemst | 6-1 | 0,5 | 338 |
H | TEAM | MATCH-PTS | OND | LSD | |
1e | Verreycken/Zemst | 7-19 | x | x | |
2e | Steengoed/Zemst | 7-11 | x | x | |
3e | Brewer's Ducks/Campina | 7-10 | 7 | x | |
4e | N19/Campina | 7-10 | 6 | x | |
5e | Peking 2022/Zemst | 7-10 | 3 | x | |
6e | Beijing 2022/Zemst | 7-10 | 1 | x | |
7e | Zemstones/Zemst | 7-7 | x | x | |
8e | Curl Jam/Zemst | 7-3 | x | x |
HIGH ROAD | DATUM | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Steengoed/Zemst | 2-2 | |
Zemstones/Zemst - Peking 2022/Zemst | 5-5 | |
Beijing 2022/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst | 9-2 | |
Brewer's Ducks/Campina - N19/Campina | 5-4 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Campina | 3-1 | |
N19/Campina - Steengoed/Zemst | 3-3 | |
Peking 2022/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst | 8-2 | |
Beijing 2022/Zemst - Zemstones/Zemst | 9-1 | |
N19/Campina - Zemstones/Zemst | 4-1 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst | 6-4 | |
Beijing 2022/Zemst - Steengoed/Zemst | 8-0 | |
Brewer's Ducks/Campina - Peking 2022/Zemst | 8-5 | |
Verreycken/Zemst - Zemstones/Zemst | 14-0 | |
N19/Campina - Curl Jam/Zemst | 4-7 | |
Beijing 2022/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Cam. | 5-5 | |
Peking 2022/Zemst - Steengoed/Zemst | 5-4 |
GROEP B | DATUM | |
Steengoed/Zemst - Brewers Ducks/Campina | 6-5 | |
Curl Jam/Zemst - Sweeping Beauties/Gent | 8-2 | |
Best of/Gent - Zemstones/Zemst | 6-2 | |
Sweeping Beauties/Gent - Zemstones/Zemst | 6-3 | |
Brewers Ducks/Campina - Best of/Gent | 8-3 | |
Steengoed/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst | 8-2 | |
Brewers Ducks/Campina - Curl Jam/Zemst | 6-3 | |
Steengoed/Zemst - Zemstones/Zemst | 6-5 | |
Sweeping Beauties/Gent - Best of/Gent | 4-4 | |
Steengoed/Zemst - Best of/Gent | 7-2 | |
Brewers Ducks/Campina - Sweeping B/Gent | 7-5 | |
Curl Jam/Zemst - Zemstones/Zemst | 2-6 | |
Brewers Ducks/Campina - Zemstones/Zemst | 3-6 | |
Curl Jam/Zemst - Best of/Gent | 9-3 | |
Sweeping Beauties/Gent - Steengoed/Zemst | 1-5 |
B | TEAM | MATCH-PTS | OND | LSD | |
1e | Steengoed Zemst | 5-15 | x | 202 | |
2e | Brewer's Ducks/Campina | 5-9 | x | 215 | |
3e | Zemstones/Zemst | 5-6 | 1 | 370 | |
4e | Curl Jam/Zemst | 5-6 | 0 | 188,5 | |
5e | Best of/Gent | 5-4 | 0,5 | 325 | |
6e | Sweeping Beauties/Gent | 5-4 | 0,5 | 370 |
LOW ROAD | DATUM | |
Pilepongskes/Gent - Best of/Gent | 8-5 | |
Caxandrians/Campina - Best of/Gent | 5-4 | |
Pilepongskes/Gent - Sweeping Beauties/Gent | 1-5 | |
Jam Curl/Zemst - Best of/Gent | 6-3 | |
Caxandrians/Campina - Sweeping B/Gent | 5-5 | |
Jam Curl/Zemst - Sweeping Beauties/Gent | 7-1 | |
L | TEAM | MATCH-PTS | OND | LSD | |
1e | Caxandria/Campina | 4-10 | x | x | |
2e | Jam Curl/Zemst | 4-7 | x | x | |
3e | Sweeping Beauties/Gent | 4-4 | 3 | x | |
4e | Pilepongskes/Gent | 4-4 | 0 | x | |
5e | Best of//Gent | 4-1 | x | x |
PLAATSERINGSMATCHES | ||
halve finale | Verreycken/Zemst - N19/Campina | 2-3 |
halve finale | Steengoed/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Campina | 6-4 |
12 vs 13 | Pilepongskes/Gent - Best of/Gent | 6-3 |
5e, 6e plaats | Peking 2022/Zemst - Beijing 2022/Zemst | 2-7 |
7e, 8e plaats | Zemstones/Zemst - Curl Jam/Zemst | 3-6 |
9e, 10e plaats | Caxandria/Campina - Jam Curl/Zemst | 7-2 |
11e, 12e plaats | Sweeping Beauties/Gent - Pilepongskes/Gent | 11-0 |
3e, 4e plaats | Verreycken/Zemst - Brewer's Ducks/Campina | 7-4 |
FINALE | Steengoed/Zemst - N19/Campina | 3-8 |
PROGRAMMA BK TEAMS 2018/2019